#2 German Osnov
Chelyabinsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 7, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Lugansk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of German Osnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.127' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 20 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.127' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 38' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 3' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey II (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 6:1 | LB | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
5 | Jun 5, 2019 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
2 | Aug 16, 2016 | 5 | 1 |