Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 4 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Nov 11, 2023 | TSV Seebach (2.) | GW Deggendorf (6.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2023 | Forstinning (11.) | Neufraunhofen (16.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2023 | TSV Wasserburg (2.) | TSV Grünwald (1.) | 0:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2023 | 1860 Rosenheim (9.) | Neufraunhofen (17.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Garmisch (13.) | TSV Ampfing (15.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Sep 15, 2023 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | VfB Eichstätt (4.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 3, 2023 | Ingolstadt II (12.) | FC Coburg (4.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | TSV Abtswind (8.) | Bayern Hof (10.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | Regensburg II (12.) | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 3, 2024 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | Neudrossenfeld (10.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2023 | TSV Rain/Lech (6.) | FC Ismaning (16.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2023 | Kirchanschöring (14.) | FC Pipinsried (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 25, 2024 | Kirchheimer SC (18.) | Kirchanschöring (10.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | TSV Landsberg (4.) | FC Pipinsried (9.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Jul 15, 2023 | SF Schwaig | Schwaben Augsb. | 3:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | SC Olching (12.) | E. Karlsfeld (11.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | VfB Durach (5.) | FC Ehekirchen (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | TSV Jetzendorf (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |