Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Niepol | 1:0 | Chojni (18.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) OKS | 0:0 | Chrobr (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) GKS Be | 0:3 | SNS (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BBT | 1:0 | Wigry (17.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Miedz | 1:2 | Stal M (3.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) GKS Ja | 1:2 | Warta (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Olimpi | 1:2 | POD (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Krzton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Radom | 0:0 | Odra (16.) | ||
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) GKS Ty | 1:1 | Zagleb (9.) | ||
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbeskidzie | 23 | 22 | 46 | |
2 | Warta Poznan | 23 | 17 | 46 | |
3 | Stal Mielec | 23 | 15 | 44 | |
4 | Radomiak | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
5 | GKS Jastrzebie | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | Miedz Legnica | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 23 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Nieciecza | 23 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Sandecja | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | GKS Tychy | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
11 | Z. Sosnowiec | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
12 | Stomil Olsztyn | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | P. Niepolomice | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | Chrobry Glogow | 23 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | GKS Belchatow | 23 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | Odra Opole | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
17 | Wigry Suwalki | 23 | -20 | 19 | |
18 | Chojniczanka | 23 | -15 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...