Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 545
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.3%
- ø-Market value: €155k
- ø-Age: 25.1
- Most valuable player: Alassane Sidibe €700k
Complete Fortuna 1 Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Nieciecza (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motor Lublin | 3:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:4 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gornik Leczna | 2:2 | Wisla Kraków (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:3 | GKS Tychy (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | Wisla Plock (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Miedz Legnica | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (15.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:5 | Odra Opole (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lechia Gdansk | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | Wisla Plock (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nieciecza | 1:4 | Miedz Legnica (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:3 | Wisla Kraków (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odra Opole | 3:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:2 | GKS Tychy (3.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 3:1 | Chrobry Glogow (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Stal Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:5 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odra Opole | 0:2 | GKS Tychy (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arka Gdynia | 2:3 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Podbeskidzie (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gornik Leczna | 3:1 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Katowice | 4:1 | Wisla Plock (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odra Opole | 1:0 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:3 | Arka Gdynia (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nieciecza | 0:2 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:4 | Miedz Legnica (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Kraków | 1:3 | Odra Opole (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Plock | 3:1 | Nieciecza (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motor Lublin | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:3 | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | GKS Tychy (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Miedz Legnica | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:0 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:2 | GKS Katowice (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Tychy | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:0 | Podbeskidzie (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Katowice | 3:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gornik Leczna | 1:0 | Wisla Plock (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 5:1 | Arka Gdynia (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odra Opole | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:4 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Miedz Legnica | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odra Opole | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 3:0 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 5:2 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | GKS Tychy (6.) | ||||
(2.) Motor Lublin | 3:2 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stal Rzeszow | 0:1 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 0:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Kraków | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odra Opole | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 3:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
(6.) Miedz Legnica | 1:2 | Odra Opole (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lechia Gdansk | 5:1 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 1:4 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Plock | 4:1 | GKS Tychy (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | Nieciecza (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:0 | Podbeskidzie (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Miedz Legnica | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odra Opole | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Wisla Plock (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 2:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | Odra Opole (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 6:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(10.) Motor Lublin | 1:3 | Miedz Legnica (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:0 | GKS Tychy (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:2 | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | ||||
(11.) GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Nieciecza (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 4:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stal Rzeszow | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Tychy | 3:0 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Miedz Legnica | 4:0 | Wisla Plock (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odra Opole | 2:1 | Nieciecza (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | ||||
(12.) GKS Katowice | 0:2 | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nieciecza | 3:0 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 2:0 | Odra Opole (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:1 | Miedz Legnica (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Miedz Legnica | 1:2 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Podbeskidzie (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odra Opole | 0:3 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Nieciecza (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Tychy | 1:3 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | GKS Katowice (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:0 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Odra Opole (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Katowice | 1:0 | GKS Tychy (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:1 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | ||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chrobry Glogow | 3:0 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 3:2 | GKS Katowice (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 3:2 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odra Opole | 3:0 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 0:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Miedz Legnica | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 3:2 | Nieciecza (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:0 | Odra Opole (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | GKS Tychy (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 1:2 | Motor Lublin (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:4 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Kraków | 4:0 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | ||||
(4.) Odra Opole | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Katowice | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:0 | Odra Opole (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:4 | GKS Katowice (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Motor Lublin | 1:0 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:1 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 2:2 | Nieciecza (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Odra Opole (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 2:2 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:1 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nieciecza | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 2:1 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 1:2 | Odra Opole (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 1:0 | Nieciecza (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) Arka Gdynia | 5:1 | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:2 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:3 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 3:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odra Opole | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | Nieciecza (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | ||||
(13.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Miedz Legnica | 2:2 | GKS Tychy (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 1:2 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:2 | GKS Katowice (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | Odra Opole (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nieciecza | 1:4 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Motor Lublin (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Odra Opole (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | ||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 5:0 | Podbeskidzie (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(15.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:3 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chrobry Glogow | 3:2 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | Nieciecza (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:0 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:4 | GKS Katowice (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Odra Opole (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nieciecza | 1:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Wisla Plock (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odra Opole | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Kraków | 1:3 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Katowice | 1:0 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:2 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
(5.) Motor Lublin | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Katowice | 1:3 | Odra Opole (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:1 | Nieciecza (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:3 | GKS Tychy (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:3 | Wisla Kraków (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GKS Tychy | 1:3 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik Leczna | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odra Opole | 3:0 | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | GKS Katowice (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 0:2 | GKS Tychy (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nieciecza | 0:1 | Odra Opole (6.) | ||||
(8.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 3:1 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/245:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Rzeszow | 4:2 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 3:2 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Miedz Legnica | 1:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | ||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:2 | GKS Katowice (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gornik Leczna | 0:1 | Nieciecza (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odra Opole | 0:2 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
(14.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:2 | Wisla Plock (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik Leczna | 1:0 | Odra Opole (9.) | ||||
8:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:0 | GKS Tychy (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Katowice | 8:0 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Motor Lublin | 3:3 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Tychy | 2:3 | GKS Katowice (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Kraków | 3:4 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 4:2 | Nieciecza (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odra Opole | 3:0 | Wisla Plock (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:2 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 6:1 | Podbeskidzie (17.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Pruszkow | -:- | Wisla Plock | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Resovia Rzeszow | -:- | Motor Lublin | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | -:- | Miedz Legnica | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
GKS Katowice | -:- | Wisla Kraków | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Gornik Leczna | -:- | Stal Rzeszow | ||||
Sun 5/19/243:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | -:- | Odra Opole | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Nieciecza | -:- | GKS Tychy | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Lechia Gdansk | -:- | Arka Gdynia | ||||
Mon 5/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
Podbeskidzie | -:- | Chrobry Glogow |
34.Matchday