FC Tosno (-2018)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 31:6 | 1.400 |
Away record | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2.00 | 20:10 | 1.334 |
Overall balance | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2.22 | 51:16 | 1.367 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 10, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | Vologda | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | Pskov-747 | ? | 1.000 | 8:9 on pens | ||
Third Round | Sun Aug 11, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | Sever Murmansk | ? | 1.200 | 0:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 3:30 PM | H | Dinamo S-Pb | 4-4-2 | 2.800 | 1:0 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 30, 2013 | 2:30 PM | H | Ural | 4-2-3-1 | 3.600 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Mar 12, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | Spartak Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 10.200 | 0:1 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 26, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasnodar | 4-2-3-1 | 9.400 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
3 | Wed Jul 24, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 3.700 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Jul 27, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga Tver (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Thu Aug 15, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Vologda (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
10 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 1.800 | 4:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rusj S-Pb (12.) | ? | 800 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv 2 (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
14 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Sep 27, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (10.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
18 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
20 | Thu Oct 17, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
21 | Thu Oct 24, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 0:1 | |
24 | Tue Nov 5, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sever Murmansk (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Tue Apr 22, 2014 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Rusj S-Pb (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Mon Apr 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
28 | Thu May 1, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
29 | Wed May 7, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Vologda (16.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
31 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
32 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volga Tver (16.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 6:1 | |
34 | Tue May 27, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
35 | Mon Jun 2, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 |