Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 27:14 | 553 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1.33 | 15:12 | 517 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 42:26 | 535 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 25, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | ? | 450 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | S. Simitli (16.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Oborishte (7.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bansko (14.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko Mezdra (13.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dunav (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pirin Razlog (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vereya (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Litex II (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
13 | Mon Nov 2, 2015 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Neftochimic | ? | 600 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | ? | 550 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pomorie (1.) | ? | 880 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 5, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | S. Simitli (16.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Feb 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Oborishte (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Bansko (6.) | ? | 730 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dunav (1.) | ? | 3.450 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | ? | 560 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vereya (12.) | ? | 380 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | ? | 630 | 5:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun May 8, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Litex II (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
28 | Fri May 13, 2016 | 8:15 PM | A | (3.) | Neftochimic | ? | 630 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sozopol (3.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sun May 29, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pomorie (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Wed Sep 23, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | C. Balchik | ? | 500 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Thu Oct 29, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | Ludogorets | 4-2-3-1 | 3.830 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Dec 9, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | Montana | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 4:5 on pens |