Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 131 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
Promotion League | 15 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Playoff | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotion League
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | Vevey-Sports (3.) | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - | Johann Bastian | Joël Pinto Rodrigues | ? | ||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | FC Echallens (5.) | Pully Football (8.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Bastien Seillon | Alim Mehdi Benmahmoud | ? | ||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | Lausanne II (4.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Léonard Blösch | Diego Salamo | ? | ||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | Luca Marison | Joël Pinto Rodrigues | ? | ||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Monthey (14.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | Anthony Rossier | Diego Salamo | ? | ||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | Pully Football (15.) | US Terre Sainte (16.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | Diego Salamo | Vincent Roggli | ? | ||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Naters (9.) | Vevey-Sports (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Robin Gaudin | Gian Luca Schenk | ? | ||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Lausanne II (2.) | FC Sion U21 (3.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | Jonathan Rouiller | Dejan Simeunovic | ? | ||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Portalban (12.) | FC Monthey (13.) | 0:5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Johann Bastian | Marcel Held | ? |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | FC Münsingen (13.) | FC Muri (16.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Luca Marison | Jonathan Collaud | ? | ||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FC Köniz (9.) | Concordia BS (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Jonathan Aeschbacher | Léonard Blösch | ? | ||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | FC Bassecourt (13.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Carmine Imbriaco | Sandro Palma | ? |
1. Liga Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Jun 1, 2024 | FC Black Stars | SC YF Juventus | 2:1 | 11 | - | - | - | Dejan Simeunovic | François Bonjour | Jonathan Monnin |