#3 Dusan Stojinovic
Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 26, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Ljubljana
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Slovenia U21
- Caps/Goals: 17 / 2
Stats of Dusan Stojinovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 933' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 14 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 404' | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 330' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 199' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (18.) | Raków (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (17.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (6.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (9.) | 3:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (3.) | Legia Warszawa (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (3.) | Cracovia (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (2.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/24/23 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (15.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | H | (3.) | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | A | (2.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (2.) | Raków (4.) | 4:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 45 + 1' | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (1.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Radomiak (11.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Cracovia (12.) | 1:3 | 45 + 5' | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Zaglebie Lubin (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | Korona Kielce (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | Korona Kielce | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | Slask Wroclaw | 2:0 | CB | 13' | 80' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 11/8/23 | A | Resovia Rzeszow | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/23 | H | Warta Poznan | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | Korona Kielce | 2:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 2:1 AET | 29' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (12.) | C. Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (9.) | P. Bialobrzegi (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/23 | H | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/23 | A | (15.) | Legionovia (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (11.) | Legia II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | A | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (13.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (11.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/24 | H | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (11.) | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (12.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (14.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (13.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (11.) | GKS Wikielec (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (10.) | Legionovia (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (13.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | A | (14.) | Legia II (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | H | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovenia U21 | |||||
3 | Oct 11, 2019 | 17 | 2 | ||
Slovenia U19 | |||||
5 | Sep 4, 2018 | 12 | 1 | ||
Slovenia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 9, 2017 | 3 | - | ||
Slovenia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 9, 2016 | 13 | 1 | ||
Slovenia U16 | |||||
- | May 12, 2015 | 14 | 1 |