Dmitriy Kayumov
pfckuban.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Reutov, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 2
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Kayumov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 293' | ||||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 216' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 53' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (5.) | Alania (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/21/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (12.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (5.) | Alania (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 4:0 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 86' | 5' | |||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 29 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 19 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Nov 10, 2011 | 10 | 2 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
21 | - | 6 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
16 | - | 4 | 1 |