Christoph Freitag
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Judenburg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Last position:
Sporting Director
Club:
DSV Leoben
Detailed stats of Christoph Freitag
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 200 | 23 | 14 | 47 / 5 / - | 14.212' | ||||
22/23 | 2. Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 528' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 20 | 1 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.290' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 18 | 3 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.524' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.258' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.845' | |||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 29 | 6 | 4 | 10 / - / - | 2.480' | |||
11/12 | Erste Liga | 33 | 3 | 5 | 5 / 2 / - | 2.830' | |||
09/10 | Erste Liga | 20 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.174' | |||
08/09 | Erste Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.078' | |||
07/08 | Erste Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 115' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/14/08 | H | (3.) | Schwanenstadt (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/08 | A | (3.) | Bad Aussee (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/08 | A | (5.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/08 | H | (3.) | FC Lustenau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/08 | A | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/08 | A | (5.) | ASK Schwadorf (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/08 | H | (7.) | RB Juniors (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/25/08 | A | (5.) | Bad Aussee (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/08 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (1.) | 3:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/08 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/08 | H | (5.) | FC Gratkorn (2.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/08 | H | (5.) | FC Kärnten (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/08 | A | (5.) | Schwanenstadt (7.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/08 | A | (4.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/08 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/08 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/08 | A | (7.) | FC Lustenau (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/08 | H | (8.) | Vöcklabruck (5.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/08 | A | (10.) | FC Magna (6.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/08 | H | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/08 | A | (5.) | Grödig (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/08 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/08 | A | (5.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (4.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 4:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (4.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (3.) | FC Lustenau (12.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/08 | A | (4.) | Vöcklabruck (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/08 | H | (4.) | FC Magna (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/08 | A | (5.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/08 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/09 | H | (5.) | Grödig (9.) | 3:2 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/09 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/09 | H | (5.) | RB Juniors (9.) | 0:1 | 78' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/20/09 | H | (6.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 1:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/09 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/09 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/09 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 2:1 | Capsular injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/09 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/09 | A | (8.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/09 | H | (7.) | FC Magna (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/09 | H | (7.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/09 | A | (6.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/09 | H | (6.) | Vöcklabruck (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/09 | A | (6.) | Grödig (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/09 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/09 | A | (10.) | FC Lustenau (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/09 | A | (12.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/09 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 1:1 | flu | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/09 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/09 | H | (12.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 1:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | H | (12.) | RB Juniors (9.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/09 | A | (11.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/09 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/09 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (11.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (11.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (11.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/09 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:1 | 62' | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/09 | H | (11.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/09 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/10 | H | (11.) | FC Gratkorn (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/10 | A | (11.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/10 | H | (11.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/10 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/23/10 | H | (10.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/10 | H | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 3:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/10 | A | (10.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/10 | H | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/10 | A | (9.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/23/10 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/10 | A | (9.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/10 | H | (10.) | FC Lustenau (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/10 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/10 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/10 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/11 | H | (5.) | LASK (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/11 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 7/19/11 | H | (9.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/22/11 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 27' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||
5 | 7/29/11 | H | (9.) | Grödig (5.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/11 | H | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/12/11 | A | (9.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/19/11 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 8/23/11 | A | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/26/11 | A | (10.) | LASK (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 4:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/16/11 | A | (10.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/11 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/11 | A | (10.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:6 | RM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 10/21/11 | H | (9.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/28/11 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/4/11 | H | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 12' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
19 | 11/18/11 | H | (9.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/11 | A | (8.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 2:3 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/29/11 | H | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/12 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/12 | H | (9.) | Grödig (6.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/12 | H | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/12 | A | (8.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/12 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/30/12 | A | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/3/12 | A | (9.) | LASK (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/13/12 | H | (8.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/17/12 | A | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/12 | H | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/27/12 | A | (9.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/4/12 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/8/12 | H | (9.) | SCR Altach (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/18/12 | H | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 0:3 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 1:5 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 48' | 75' | ||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 3:4 | angina | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:4 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | H | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | A | (1.) | LASK (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/15 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/15 | H | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/11/16 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/25/16 | A | (3.) | LASK (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | 72' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/9/16 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 5:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 54' | 72' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/1/16 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 2:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (5.) | LASK (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/13/17 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/18/17 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/17 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 30' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 78' | 30' | ||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 3:1 | Ill | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | concussion | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 3:0 | concussion | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:1 | concussion | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 0:0 | concussion | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:4 | concussion | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 1:0 | concussion | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (3.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/17 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 31' | 76' | ||||||||
22 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | A | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/18 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | H | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 1:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (13.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (1.) | Young Violets (16.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (2.) | 8:5 | DM | 1 | 74' | 87' | ||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (13.) | FAC (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (7.) | SV Horn (4.) | 2:4 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 0:1 | 60' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | A | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/20 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 4:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/20 | A | (6.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (7.) | Young Violets (8.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/6/20 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (7.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | A | (8.) | FAC (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/23/20 | A | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (12.) | 2:1 | 58' | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/26/20 | H | (12.) | SV Horn (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/3/20 | A | (13.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/11/20 | H | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | H | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (11.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/20/20 | A | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 5:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | H | (15.) | Juniors OÖ (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | H | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | A | (10.) | Young Violets (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/20 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 53' | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (7.) | FAC (9.) | 2:1 | 68' | 32' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/24/20 | A | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/29/20 | A | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | H | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/21 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | H | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/26/21 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (9.) | 4:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | A | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/21/21 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 33' | 59' | 59' | ||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | H | (12.) | Young Violets (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/21 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | A | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 2:0 | 23' | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/21 | H | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/21 | A | (13.) | FAC (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | H | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | H | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | A | (13.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | H | (14.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (6.) | 2:1 | Virus | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 0:4 | Virus | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | A | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 3:0 | Virus | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | H | (16.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | H | (15.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (16.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 4:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (16.) | Young Violets (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (16.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (16.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | H | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 2:5 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | A | (16.) | FAC (7.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | H | (16.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | A | (16.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 46' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 4:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/21 | A | (15.) | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/12/22 | H | (15.) | SV Horn (11.) | 2:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/22 | A | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/22 | H | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/22 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 1:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/22 | A | (15.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | H | (15.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 3:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | H | (12.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (13.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | H | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | A | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 2:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | H | (11.) | FAC (2.) | 1:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 1:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (6.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 2:3 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 2:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | H | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 2:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/22 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 4:3 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/22 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | A | (11.) | FAC (5.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (10.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (10.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (12.) | Young Violets (9.) | 3:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (1.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | H | (13.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/22 | H | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | A | (15.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 214, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 12, Injured: 60 |