China League One
China
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €69k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Complete China League One schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/198:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) GD Sou. Tigers | 2:0 | XJ T. Leopard (15.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:4 | CC Yatai (1.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Longfor | 1:0 | IM Zhongyou (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/198:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) ZJ Greentown | 1:2 | QD Huanghai (3.) | ||||
(8.) GZ Hengfeng | 0:0 | Liaoning FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) MZ Hakka | 1:0 | BJ BSU (12.) | ||||
(14.) SX Chang'an At. | 0:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (5.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:1 | NT Zhiyun (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/198:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:1 | CC Yatai (7.) | ||||
(1.) MZ Hakka | 4:0 | XJ T. Leopard (16.) | ||||
(8.) SX Chang'an At. | 3:0 | QD Huanghai (11.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SJZ Ever Bright | 3:0 | IM Zhongyou (15.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) NT Zhiyun | 1:2 | Liaoning FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/198:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) GD Sou. Tigers | 0:0 | BJ BSU (12.) | ||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 0:0 | SC Longfor (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZJ Greentown | 2:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/198:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) QD Huanghai | 0:0 | XJ T. Leopard (15.) | ||||
8:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 0:3 | SX Chang'an At. (3.) | ||||
(9.) SH Shenxin | 2:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (12.) | ||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 1:0 | NT Zhiyun (16.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Longfor | 0:2 | GD Sou. Tigers (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) MZ Hakka | 0:1 | GZ Hengfeng (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/199:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) BJ BSU | 0:2 | IM Zhongyou (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ZJ Greentown | 1:0 | SJZ Ever Bright (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/198:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SX Chang'an At. | 0:0 | ZJ Greentown (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/199:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) QD Huanghai | 3:0 | HLJ Lava Spring (14.) | ||||
(10.) CC Yatai | 0:2 | IM Zhongyou (9.) | ||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 4:2 | XJ T. Leopard (16.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Longfor | 2:1 | MZ Hakka (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SJZ Ever Bright | 3:2 | SH Shenxin (12.) | ||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 0:0 | BJ BSU (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/191:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:2 | GZ Hengfeng (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/199:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) HLJ Lava Spring | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
(6.) IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | SX Chang'an At. (8.) | ||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 2:4 | GD Sou. Tigers (3.) | ||||
(16.) XJ T. Leopard | 0:1 | Liaoning FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) BJ BSU | 1:0 | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) | ||||
(4.) ZJ Greentown | 3:2 | SC Longfor (9.) | ||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 2:1 | GZ Hengfeng (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/191:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) MZ Hakka | 1:1 | CC Yatai (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/199:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Hengfeng | 1:4 | SH Shenxin (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:1 | CC Yatai (8.) | ||||
(10.) Liaoning FC | 1:2 | ZJ Greentown (2.) | ||||
(7.) IM Zhongyou | 1:2 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) NT Zhiyun | 0:2 | MZ Hakka (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SC Longfor | 1:1 | BJ BSU (13.) | ||||
(16.) XJ T. Leopard | 1:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SJZ Ever Bright | 5:0 | SX Chang'an At. (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/199:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 2:0 | SH Shenxin (14.) | ||||
(12.) HLJ Lava Spring | 2:1 | GZ Hengfeng (7.) | ||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 2:1 | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Liaoning FC | 0:2 | SC Longfor (6.) | ||||
(8.) IM Zhongyou | 0:0 | XJ T. Leopard (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) NT Zhiyun | 1:2 | GD Sou. Tigers (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/199:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) CC Yatai | 1:4 | BJ BSU (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ZJ Greentown | 0:1 | MZ Hakka (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/199:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) HLJ Lava Spring | 0:0 | IM Zhongyou (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SC Longfor | 1:2 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(16.) XJ T. Leopard | 3:4 | CC Yatai (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SH Shenxin | 0:3 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
(3.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:1 | Liaoning FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 3:0 | SX Chang'an At. (11.) | ||||
(5.) MZ Hakka | 0:1 | GD Sou. Tigers (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/199:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) GZ Hengfeng | 6:2 | ZJ Greentown (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/199:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) SX Chang'an At. | 0:1 | MZ Hakka (4.) | ||||
(3.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:0 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
(12.) HLJ Lava Spring | 1:1 | SC Longfor (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) XJ T. Leopard | 1:0 | BJ BSU (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GD Sou. Tigers | 2:3 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 4:1 | SH Shenxin (15.) | ||||
(9.) IM Zhongyou | 1:1 | ZJ Greentown (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/191:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CC Yatai | 3:2 | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/199:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) SX Chang'an At. | 1:3 | GD Sou. Tigers (2.) | ||||
(8.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (11.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SC Longfor | 1:2 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MZ Hakka | 2:2 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(4.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:0 | HLJ Lava Spring (12.) | ||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 5:1 | SH Shenxin (15.) | ||||
(6.) ZJ Greentown | 1:0 | XJ T. Leopard (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 1:0 | IM Zhongyou (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/191:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MZ Hakka | 2:2 | IM Zhongyou (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/199:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) HLJ Lava Spring | 2:0 | Liaoning FC (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:1 | SJZ Ever Bright (4.) | ||||
(3.) GZ Hengfeng | 0:0 | SX Chang'an At. (14.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | XJ T. Leopard (15.) | ||||
(8.) BJ BSU | 2:2 | ZJ Greentown (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) NT Zhiyun | 1:0 | SC Longfor (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/191:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 2:3 | CC Yatai (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/191:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:2 | IM Zhongyou (9.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SX Chang'an At. | 3:2 | NT Zhiyun (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Liaoning FC | 2:3 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(7.) MZ Hakka | 4:5 | SJZ Ever Bright (2.) | ||||
(8.) BJ BSU | 1:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Longfor | 1:0 | CC Yatai (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) XJ T. Leopard | 1:0 | GZ Hengfeng (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/8/191:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ZJ Greentown | 5:0 | SH Shenxin (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/199:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) HLJ Lava Spring | 2:1 | MZ Hakka (9.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) XJ T. Leopard | 3:0 | SC Longfor (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 3:1 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | IM Zhongyou (8.) | ||||
(2.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:1 | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) NT Zhiyun | 0:0 | ZJ Greentown (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/199:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) CC Yatai | 3:2 | SX Chang'an At. (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/199:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) HLJ Lava Spring | 2:1 | GD Sou. Tigers (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) MZ Hakka | 2:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | ||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 9:2 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
(2.) SJZ Ever Bright | 6:1 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
(10.) BJ BSU | 0:1 | NT Zhiyun (12.) | ||||
(4.) ZJ Greentown | 2:2 | CC Yatai (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/23/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SX Chang'an At. | 1:0 | XJ T. Leopard (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/199:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:0 | BJ BSU (10.) | ||||
(7.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | HLJ Lava Spring (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) XJ T. Leopard | 1:0 | SJZ Ever Bright (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:7 | MZ Hakka (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) NT Zhiyun | 1:1 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/191:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GD Sou. Tigers | 2:2 | ZJ Greentown (6.) | ||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 0:1 | IM Zhongyou (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Longfor | 0:2 | SX Chang'an At. (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) XJ T. Leopard | 3:0 | GD Sou. Tigers (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) HLJ Lava Spring | 0:0 | SX Chang'an At. (11.) | ||||
(8.) BJ BSU | 3:1 | MZ Hakka (7.) | ||||
(2.) IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 1:1 | ZJ Greentown (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 2:2 | SJZ Ever Bright (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/7/199:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/191:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 0:0 | SX Chang'an At. (12.) | ||||
(10.) HLJ Lava Spring | 1:1 | ZJ Greentown (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/199:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CC Yatai | 2:1 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) XJ T. Leopard | 2:0 | MZ Hakka (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BJ BSU | 5:0 | GD Sou. Tigers (11.) | ||||
(14.) Liaoning FC | 3:2 | NT Zhiyun (13.) | ||||
(2.) IM Zhongyou | 2:0 | SJZ Ever Bright (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Longfor | 1:1 | SH Shenxin (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/199:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:0 | MZ Hakka (12.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) XJ T. Leopard | 2:5 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 3:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) HLJ Lava Spring | 3:1 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
(2.) IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | BJ BSU (7.) | ||||
(5.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:1 | ZJ Greentown (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 0:1 | CC Yatai (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:1 | SC Longfor (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) XJ T. Leopard | 2:2 | NT Zhiyun (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Hengfeng | 1:0 | GD Sou. Tigers (12.) | ||||
(6.) HLJ Lava Spring | 1:0 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 0:2 | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) | ||||
(10.) MZ Hakka | 0:0 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
(2.) IM Zhongyou | 1:3 | CC Yatai (4.) | ||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 3:1 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/191:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZJ Greentown | 0:1 | SX Chang'an At. (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/191:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 0:2 | HLJ Lava Spring (7.) | ||||
(14.) SC Longfor | 1:2 | ZJ Greentown (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/199:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CC Yatai | 5:1 | MZ Hakka (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 0:1 | IM Zhongyou (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GD Sou. Tigers | 1:0 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | XJ T. Leopard (11.) | ||||
(6.) SJZ Ever Bright | 0:5 | BJ BSU (5.) | ||||
(3.) GZ Hengfeng | 1:0 | QD Huanghai (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 3:4 | SJZ Ever Bright (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CC Yatai | 2:0 | GD Sou. Tigers (10.) | ||||
(3.) QD Huanghai | 4:0 | IM Zhongyou (4.) | ||||
(5.) BJ BSU | 5:3 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/191:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ZJ Greentown | 4:1 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(11.) MZ Hakka | 1:1 | NT Zhiyun (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/191:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HLJ Lava Spring | 4:2 | XJ T. Leopard (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/191:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | GZ Hengfeng (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/191:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 2:3 | SX Chang'an At. (9.) | ||||
(2.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:0 | HLJ Lava Spring (8.) | ||||
(10.) GD Sou. Tigers | 3:2 | NT Zhiyun (13.) | ||||
(4.) SJZ Ever Bright | 1:0 | QD Huanghai (5.) | ||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 0:1 | CC Yatai (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/191:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) XJ T. Leopard | 2:3 | IM Zhongyou (3.) | ||||
(11.) MZ Hakka | 1:2 | ZJ Greentown (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Longfor | 3:2 | Liaoning FC (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 2:1 | BJ BSU (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 0:2 | SJZ Ever Bright (3.) | ||||
(4.) QD Huanghai | 3:1 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
(7.) ZJ Greentown | 1:4 | GZ Hengfeng (1.) | ||||
(10.) GD Sou. Tigers | 2:3 | MZ Hakka (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) NT Zhiyun | 1:2 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/191:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) IM Zhongyou | 0:2 | HLJ Lava Spring (6.) | ||||
(2.) CC Yatai | 1:2 | XJ T. Leopard (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MZ Hakka | 1:0 | SX Chang'an At. (9.) | ||||
(3.) QD Huanghai | 3:2 | GD Sou. Tigers (11.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:4 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
(6.) ZJ Greentown | 2:0 | IM Zhongyou (5.) | ||||
(7.) BJ BSU | 3:1 | XJ T. Leopard (12.) | ||||
(2.) SJZ Ever Bright | 3:2 | CC Yatai (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) NT Zhiyun | 1:2 | GZ Hengfeng (1.) | ||||
(13.) SC Longfor | 2:0 | HLJ Lava Spring (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/199:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) HLJ Lava Spring | 3:2 | SJZ Ever Bright (4.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) XJ T. Leopard | 2:3 | ZJ Greentown (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) QD Huanghai | 1:0 | MZ Hakka (10.) | ||||
(6.) IM Zhongyou | 1:1 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
(1.) GZ Hengfeng | 1:2 | SC Longfor (13.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:2 | BJ BSU (8.) | ||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 1:2 | CC Yatai (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/191:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) GD Sou. Tigers | 0:1 | SX Chang'an At. (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/199:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 1:0 | GZ Hengfeng (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SC Longfor | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) XJ T. Leopard | 4:3 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) IM Zhongyou | 1:1 | MZ Hakka (10.) | ||||
(4.) ZJ Greentown | 2:1 | BJ BSU (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/199:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | QD Huanghai (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SJZ Ever Bright | 0:1 | GD Sou. Tigers (11.) | ||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 2:4 | HLJ Lava Spring (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/199:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) CC Yatai | 1:0 | SC Longfor (13.) | ||||
(1.) GZ Hengfeng | 5:0 | XJ T. Leopard (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) QD Huanghai | 3:1 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) SJZ Ever Bright | 1:0 | MZ Hakka (10.) | ||||
(7.) IM Zhongyou | 5:1 | GD Sou. Tigers (11.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:2 | ZJ Greentown (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) NT Zhiyun | 3:0 | SX Chang'an At. (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/199:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) HLJ Lava Spring | 2:2 | BJ BSU (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/199:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 1:0 | BJ BSU (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 1:3 | GD Sou. Tigers (10.) | ||||
(11.) MZ Hakka | 1:2 | HLJ Lava Spring (5.) | ||||
(7.) ZJ Greentown | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun (14.) | ||||
(6.) IM Zhongyou | 3:1 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
(13.) SC Longfor | 4:2 | XJ T. Leopard (12.) | ||||
(4.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:1 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/199:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 1:2 | CC Yatai (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/198:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) XJ T. Leopard | 1:1 | SX Chang'an At. (9.) | ||||
(11.) GD Sou. Tigers | 2:3 | HLJ Lava Spring (5.) | ||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 2:3 | MZ Hakka (10.) | ||||
(2.) GZ Hengfeng | 2:1 | IM Zhongyou (7.) | ||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 0:2 | QD Huanghai (1.) | ||||
(13.) SC Longfor | 2:3 | SJZ Ever Bright (3.) | ||||
(14.) NT Zhiyun | 0:0 | BJ BSU (8.) | ||||
(4.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | ZJ Greentown (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/197:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) ZJ Greentown | 2:1 | GD Sou. Tigers (11.) | ||||
(8.) BJ BSU | 1:0 | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | ||||
(7.) IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) QD Huanghai | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun (12.) | ||||
(10.) MZ Hakka | 2:0 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
(9.) SX Chang'an At. | 6:3 | SC Longfor (14.) | ||||
(2.) SJZ Ever Bright | 2:0 | XJ T. Leopard (13.) | ||||
(4.) HLJ Lava Spring | 4:1 | CC Yatai (5.) |