Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2.31 | 24:6 | 400 |
Away record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 28:9 | 1.041 |
Overall balance | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2.35 | 52:15 | 721 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 7, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Dinamo S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | CRFSO Smolensk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.850 | 1:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 4:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Murom (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
16 | Tue Apr 3, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
17 | Fri Mar 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 655 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 0:3 | |
20 | Fri Apr 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 580 | 1:4 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:5 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Murom (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 2:0 |