#10 Carlinhos Junior
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
J2 League League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FC Lugano
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: Jose Renato Martinez
Stats of Carlinhos Junior
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2019
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2019: | 35 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | - | 2.586' | ||
Super League | 31 | 13 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 2.401' | ||
Swiss Cup | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 142' | ||
2. Liga Inter - Gr. 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 43' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (3.) | FC Sion (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (7.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | FC Luzern (7.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Grasshoppers (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | FC Thun (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | 66' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | FC Zürich (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | FC St. Gallen (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/18 | A | (7.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (9.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | FC Basel (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (8.) | Grasshoppers (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (6.) | FC St. Gallen (5.) | 3:1 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (6.) | FC Thun (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 51' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | FC Basel (2.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | FC Luzern (6.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (8.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (8.) | FC Sion (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 35' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 12/16/18 | A | (8.) | FC Zürich (4.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 2/6/19 | H | (8.) | FC Thun (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | A | (8.) | FC Sion (6.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (8.) | FC Luzern (7.) | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (8.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | FC Zürich (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 72' | 77' | |||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (7.) | FC Basel (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | FC St. Gallen (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (7.) | Grasshoppers (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/3/19 | H | (7.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (9.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (8.) | FC Basel (2.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | FC Sion (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | FC Zürich (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 2:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (3.) | FC Luzern (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (6.) | FC Thun (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/16/19 | H | (3.) | FC St. Gallen (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/19 | A | (4.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (9.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Grasshoppers (10.) | 3:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | FC Dietikon (52.) | 0:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Azzurri LS (22.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (6.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (16.) | 3:1 AET | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/19 | A | (6.) | FC Thun (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Perlen-Buchr. (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (3.) | AC Taverne (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | FC Ibach (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | AS Novazzano (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/18 | H | (3.) | FC Hergiswil (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 42' | 43' | 43' | |||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | FC Willisau (3.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | FC Sarnen (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | A | (2.) | FC Altdorf (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | FC Brunnen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | A | (2.) | FC Paradiso (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | FC Eschenbach (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Kickers Luzern (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | FC Sursee (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/17/19 | H | (2.) | Perlen-Buchr. (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/23/19 | A | (2.) | AC Taverne (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/19 | H | (2.) | FC Ibach (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | AS Novazzano (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | FC Hergiswil (10.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | FC Willisau (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | FC Sarnen (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | FC Altdorf (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | FC Brunnen (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | FC Paradiso (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | FC Eschenbach (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/8/19 | H | (2.) | Kickers Luzern (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/15/19 | A | (2.) | FC Sursee (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |