#26 Alexandro Bernabéi
fotobaires.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 24, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Cañada de Gómez
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Argentina U23
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Alexandro Bernabéi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 519' | ||
Premiership | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 339' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
SFA Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 90' | ||
Série A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
League Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/19/23 | A | Feyenoord | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/4/23 | H | Lazio | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/25/23 | H | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/7/23 | A | Atlético Madrid | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/28/23 | A | Lazio | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/13/23 | H | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (1.) | Ross County (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | Aberdeen FC (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | St. Johnstone (11.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Rangers (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | Dundee FC (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Livingston FC (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Motherwell FC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Heart of Midl. (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Hibernian FC (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/23 | H | (1.) | St. Mirren (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | Ross County (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Aberdeen FC (6.) | 6:0 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | Motherwell FC (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | A | (1.) | St. Johnstone (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/23 | H | (1.) | Hibernian FC (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (1.) | Kilmarnock FC (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (2.) | Heart of Midl. (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/23/23 | H | (2.) | Livingston FC (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/26/23 | A | (2.) | Dundee FC (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/30/23 | H | (1.) | Rangers (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/2/24 | A | (1.) | St. Mirren (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/27/24 | H | (1.) | Ross County (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/3/24 | A | (1.) | Aberdeen FC (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/7/24 | A | (1.) | Hibernian FC (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | H | (2.) | Kilmarnock FC (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | A | (2.) | Motherwell FC (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/24 | H | (2.) | Dundee FC (6.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Heart of Midl. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | EC Bahia (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/24 | A | (2.) | Palmeiras (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | Athletico-PR (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | Atlético-GO (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Cruzeiro (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/24 | H | (11.) | Juventude (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | Cuiabá-MT (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 4/3/24 | A | Belgrano | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/11/24 | H | Real Tomayapo | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/26/24 | A | Delfín SC | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/29/24 | H | Belgrano | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 6/5/24 | A | Real Tomayapo | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 6/9/24 | H | Delfín SC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 1/21/24 | H | Buckie Thistle | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 2/11/24 | A | St. Mirren | 0:2 | LB | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/20/23 | A | Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 3/14/24 | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/11/24 | H | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/23/24 | A | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/24 | H | São Luiz | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/17/24 | A | Juventude | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/26/24 | H | Juventude | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |