3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Stal B | 2:3 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Jaroslaw Przybyl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Lubin | 2:2 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) Agropl | 1:0 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(11.) Ruch R | 1:2 | Błyska (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 4:1 | Rekord (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Piast | 1:4 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(17.) Lechia | 1:4 | Pniowe (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(6.) Sleza | 1:1 | MKS Kl (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(9.) Ruch Z | 3:2 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Pniowek P. | 7 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | Lubin II | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Gornik II | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Rekord B-B | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Agroplon | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Radzionkow | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Stilon | 7 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...