3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Warta | 0:0 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andrzej Urban |
(9.) Rekord | 1:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Agropl | 0:2 | Ruch R (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) Błyska | 2:1 | Ruch Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(18.) Stilon | 1:0 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Stal B (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(7.) Piast | 3:2 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 0:3 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:2 | Miedz (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
2 | Lubin II | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Radzionkow | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Rekord B-B | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Agroplon | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Gornik II | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Błyskawica Gać | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | Stilon | 10 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...