3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 33 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Pogon | 1:1 | Swit S (8.) | ||
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 1:2 | Mieszk (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(1.) Lech P | 3:1 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Gwardi | 3:0 | Wda Sw (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
(5.) Poloni | 2:1 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Chemik | 3:0 | Wierzy (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 3:1 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Konin | 2:2 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) KKS 19 | 3:0 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 33 | 55 | 75 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 34 | 69 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 33 | 35 | 66 | |
4 | Kotwica | 33 | 23 | 65 | |
5 | Polonia Sroda | 33 | 18 | 60 | |
6 | Mieszko Gniezno | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
8 | Baltyk Gdynia | 33 | 7 | 54 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 33 | 1 | 53 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 33 | 17 | 48 | |
11 | Pogon II | 33 | -10 | 42 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 33 | -12 | 38 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 33 | -11 | 38 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 33 | -19 | 37 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 33 | -30 | 33 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 33 | -24 | 30 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 33 | -47 | 14 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 33 | -70 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...