3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) KP Sta | 3:1 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
56' | ||||
57' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Lech P | 3:0 | Wda Sw (18.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
(16.) Chemik | 1:0 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pogon | 4:1 | Konin (11.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Mieszk | 1:2 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Gwardi | 1:0 | Wierzy (17.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sokol | 1:1 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Poloni | 0:2 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
65' | ||||
89' | ||||
(2.) KKS 19 | 0:2 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 31 | 53 | 71 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 31 | 65 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 31 | 37 | 65 | |
4 | Kotwica | 31 | 24 | 64 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 31 | 19 | 55 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 31 | 14 | 54 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 31 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | Swit Szczecin | 31 | 10 | 51 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 31 | 3 | 50 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 31 | 18 | 47 | |
11 | Pogon II | 31 | -11 | 38 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 31 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 31 | -17 | 36 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 31 | -13 | 34 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 31 | -28 | 30 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 31 | -29 | 24 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 31 | -43 | 14 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 31 | -64 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...