3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Kahta | 2:2 | Iskend (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(1.) Fethiy | 4:0 | HEASK (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Yomra | 1:0 | Tokat (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(9.) Büyükc | 5:0 | Agri 1 (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
23' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Yozgat | 0:0 | Darica (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan |
(8.) Tekird | 0:1 | Nazill (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
58' | ||||
(16.) Karama | 3:3 | Cengel (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
88' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
90+11' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) Ceyhan | 0:0 | Beledi (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan |
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fethiyespor | 13 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Nazilli Bld. | 13 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | Bld Kütahya | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Yomra Spor | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Darica GB | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Tepecik Spor | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Ceyhan Spor | 13 | -6 | 19 | |
8 | Iskenderun FK | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
9 | Kahta 02 Spor | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Mardin Fosfat | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | Tekirdagspor | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Cengelköy SK | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 13 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | HEASK | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Karaman Bld | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Tokatspor | 13 | -16 | 12 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 14 | -10 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...