3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) HEASK | 2:2 | Yomra (9.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cihan Ölmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Cengel | 1:1 | Tekird (6.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Reşat Onur Coşkunses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) Mardin | 1:1 | Kahta (10.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(5.) Iskend | 1:3 | Ceyhan (11.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) Beledi | 2:0 | Fethiy (1.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Serdar Akkoçoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Tokat | 1:3 | Büyükc (12.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Metin Ates | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
(8.) Agri 1 | 0:2 | Karama (17.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Nazill | 3:1 | Yozgat (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Demirkiran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fethiyespor | 12 | 13 | 23 | |
2 | Nazilli Bld. | 12 | 16 | 22 | |
3 | Bld Kütahya | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Darica GB | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
5 | Ceyhan Spor | 12 | -6 | 18 | |
6 | Yomra Spor | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Mardin Fosfat | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Tekirdagspor | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Tepecik Spor | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Iskenderun FK | 13 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | Kahta 02 Spor | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
12 | Agri 1970 Spor | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Cengelköy SK | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | HEASK | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Tokatspor | 12 | -15 | 12 | |
16 | Karaman Bld | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 13 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...