2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Abdullah Aydın €450k
Complete 2.Lig Beyaz schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) B. Yeni Carsi | 0:1 | Ankaraspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adiyaman FK | 1:2 | Diyarbekir Spor (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Afyonspor (14.) | ||||
(15.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:3 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Yeni Mersin IY (8.) | ||||
(6.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | 1461 Trabzon (7.) | ||||
(16.) Altinordu | 2:3 | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bucaspor 1928 | 0:1 | Van Spor FK (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 2:0 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (8.) | ||||
(7.) Van Spor FK | 2:1 | Adiyaman FK (16.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ankaraspor | 3:0 | Ankara Demir (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | B. Yeni Carsi (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 4:0 | Kirklarelispor (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Kirsehir FSK (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adiyaman FK | 0:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (10.) | ||||
(12.) Serik Belediye | 0:2 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ankara Demir | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. (4.) | ||||
(14.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (2.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Yeni Carsi | 2:1 | Altinordu (18.) | ||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Ankaraspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Kirklarelispor | 1:2 | Afyonspor (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ankaraspor | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Altinordu | 1:2 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(4.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Bursaspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (10.) | ||||
(12.) Karacabey Bld | 0:1 | Adiyaman FK (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 2:0 | Kirsehir FSK (15.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:0 | Kirklarelispor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (14.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1461 Trabzon | 3:0 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Adiyaman FK | 0:2 | Ankaraspor (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Karacabey Bld (13.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (14.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Altinordu (17.) | ||||
(18.) Kirklarelispor | 1:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:1 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:3 | Yeni Mersin IY (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
(6.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:1 | 1461 Trabzon (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ankaraspor | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Altinordu | 0:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:0 | Adiyaman FK (14.) | ||||
(12.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:1 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 3:1 | Kirklarelispor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 3:0 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 0:1 | Ankaraspor (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bursaspor | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(18.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | B. Yeni Carsi (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adiyaman FK | 1:1 | Altinordu (15.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 4:0 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Yeni Mersin IY (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:0 | Afyonspor (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ankaraspor | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Altinordu | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (12.) | ||||
(5.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:0 | Kirsehir FSK (18.) | ||||
(11.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:0 | Adiyaman FK (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Yeni Mersin IY | 0:3 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/18/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Adiyaman FK | 0:3 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | B. Yeni Carsi (12.) | ||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:0 | Altinordu (17.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:2 | Ankaraspor (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:0 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
(14.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | Van Spor FK (1.) | ||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 3:2 | Yeni Mersin IY (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 0:2 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Van Spor FK | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (12.) | ||||
(3.) Ankaraspor | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altinordu | 4:0 | Kirklarelispor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:3 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ||||
(11.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:0 | Kirsehir FSK (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:0 | Afyonspor (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Adiyaman FK | 2:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | ||||
(5.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:2 | Nazilli Bld. (8.) | ||||
(15.) Serik Belediye | 1:2 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
(16.) Kirklarelispor | 2:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (11.) | ||||
(18.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:4 | Ankara Demir (4.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:3 | Altinordu (12.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:2 | Yeni Mersin IY (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) E. Erokspor | 1:2 | Ankaraspor (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Altinordu | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon (7.) | ||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:5 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 1:3 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 3:0 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(2.) Ankaraspor | 0:0 | Afyonspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) B. Yeni Carsi | 4:1 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 1:0 | Altinordu (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (8.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:0 | Ankaraspor (2.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | ||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (12.) | ||||
(18.) Serik Belediye | 0:1 | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (5.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ankaraspor | 2:2 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Altinordu | 0:1 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(6.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | ||||
(16.) Bursaspor | 3:3 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 1:3 | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | ||||
(17.) Adiyaman FK | 1:2 | Kirsehir FSK (14.) | ||||
(13.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(5.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | Kirklarelispor (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:0 | Altinordu (16.) | ||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 2:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | ||||
(2.) 1461 Trabzon | 3:0 | Bursaspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Van Spor FK | 2:2 | Nazilli Bld. (7.) | ||||
(6.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:1 | Ankaraspor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 3:2 | Adiyaman FK (18.) | ||||
(15.) Kirsehir FSK | 0:1 | Serik Belediye (14.) | ||||
Thu 12/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:3 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Altinordu | 1:1 | Van Spor FK (5.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 1:1 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:4 | Yeni Mersin IY (6.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ankaraspor | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(17.) Adiyaman FK | 2:1 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | ||||
(13.) B. Yeni Carsi | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yeni Mersin IY | 0:0 | Altinordu (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 3:0 | Nazilli Bld. (7.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Ankara Demir (10.) | ||||
(2.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:1 | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ||||
(5.) Van Spor FK | 1:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 0:2 | Kirsehir FSK (14.) | ||||
(19.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 1:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Ankara Demir | 3:2 | Van Spor FK | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Altinordu | 3:0 | Karacabey Bld | ||||
B. Yeni Carsi | 0:1 | Yeni Mersin IY | ||||
Wed 12/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Kirsehir FSK | 1:2 | Z. Kömürspor | ||||
Nazilli Bld. | 2:3 | Ankaraspor | ||||
Serik Belediye | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon | ||||
Bursaspor | 0:2 | Diyarbekir Spor | ||||
Adiyaman FK | 0:2 | E. Erokspor | ||||
Bucaspor 1928 | 0:0 | Afyonspor |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 2:0 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | ||||
(8.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ||||
(2.) 1461 Trabzon | 4:1 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(4.) Ankaraspor | 1:0 | Altinordu (14.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
(18.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Bursaspor (19.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:3 | Kirklarelispor (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 4:2 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(10.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Altinordu (15.) | ||||
(4.) Ankaraspor | 3:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (14.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 2:0 | Bursaspor (19.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 1:2 | Serik Belediye (13.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:3 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:0 | Adiyaman FK (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Ankaraspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:2 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | ||||
(13.) B. Yeni Carsi | 2:0 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | ||||
(17.) Adiyaman FK | 1:3 | Van Spor FK (6.) | ||||
(19.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 1:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:1 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:4 | 1461 Trabzon (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Altinordu | 0:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (12.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 6:2 | Z. Kömürspor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:0 | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ||||
(3.) Ankaraspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (19.) | ||||
(5.) Van Spor FK | 3:1 | Serik Belediye (14.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:0 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Adiyaman FK | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
(3.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 1:2 | Yeni Mersin IY (2.) | ||||
(19.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 3:2 | Altinordu (16.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Kirsehir FSK | 2:2 | Van Spor FK (4.) | ||||
(17.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Afyonspor (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 2:0 | Bursaspor (19.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Ankaraspor | 2:0 | Adiyaman FK (18.) | ||||
(2.) Yeni Mersin IY | 4:0 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(12.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(5.) Van Spor FK | 2:0 | Kirklarelispor (13.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 0:3 | 1461 Trabzon (3.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 5:0 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1461 Trabzon | 3:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 3:2 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 4:0 | Afyonspor (11.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (4.) | ||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(17.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:2 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(5.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:0 | Altinordu (15.) | ||||
(18.) Adiyaman FK | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ankaraspor | 2:2 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(13.) B. Yeni Carsi | 0:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Altinordu | 2:1 | Adiyaman FK (18.) | ||||
(10.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:3 | Serik Belediye (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 2:0 | Bursaspor (19.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (3.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 3:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Afyonspor | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(18.) Adiyaman FK | 0:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (11.) | ||||
(5.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | Yeni Mersin IY (3.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Altinordu (15.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 2:0 | Van Spor FK (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(16.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | ||||
(17.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yeni Mersin IY | 2:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 2:1 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 2:0 | Adiyaman FK (18.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:1 | Kirklarelispor (12.) | ||||
(19.) Bursaspor | 0:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ankaraspor | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | ||||
(10.) B. Yeni Carsi | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 2:0 | Afyonspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 3:1 | 1461 Trabzon (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:3 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(19.) Adiyaman FK | 0:3 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:1 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Altinordu (15.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 3:0 | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | ||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 0:4 | B. Yeni Carsi (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 3:0 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 2:2 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Mersin IY | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(6.) Ankaraspor | 0:0 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(8.) B. Yeni Carsi | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:2 | Adiyaman FK (19.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Afyonspor (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:1 | Altinordu (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:2 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | ||||
(15.) Serik Belediye | 1:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | ||||
(12.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:2 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | B. Yeni Carsi (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 2:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:0 | Afyonspor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 0:2 | Kirklarelispor (11.) | ||||
(9.) B. Yeni Carsi | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karacabey Bld | 2:2 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 4:1 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
(6.) Ankaraspor | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | ||||
(19.) Adiyaman FK | 1:2 | Serik Belediye (15.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Afyonspor | 0:2 | Altinordu (12.) | ||||
(10.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:2 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 1:1 | B. Yeni Carsi (9.) | ||||
(13.) Kirklarelispor | 0:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 1:1 | Adiyaman FK (19.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 2:1 | Ankaraspor (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altinordu | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | ||||
(12.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:1 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ankaraspor | 1:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (6.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 3:0 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
(7.) B. Yeni Carsi | 4:0 | Afyonspor (15.) | ||||
(19.) Adiyaman FK | 0:2 | Kirklarelispor (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:0 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karacabey Bld | 4:1 | Ankaraspor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 4:0 | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 5:1 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 3:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (8.) | ||||
(12.) Afyonspor | 3:0 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 2:1 | Altinordu (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | Serik Belediye (15.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 4:1 | Adiyaman FK (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 3:3 | Kirklarelispor (10.) | ||||
(12.) Altinordu | 2:0 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:3 | Karacabey Bld (7.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 0:3 | Afyonspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) B. Yeni Carsi | 0:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(19.) Adiyaman FK | 2:2 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karacabey Bld | 2:2 | Altinordu (12.) | ||||
(13.) Afyonspor | 0:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 6:1 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (14.) | ||||
(5.) Yeni Mersin IY | 1:2 | B. Yeni Carsi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Ankaraspor | 0:0 | Nazilli Bld. (15.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 1:0 | Adiyaman FK (19.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 3:2 | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Bursaspor (18.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Altinordu | 3:3 | Ankaraspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Kirsehir FSK | 4:5 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
(11.) Kirklarelispor | 1:3 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(9.) Ankara Demir | 5:2 | Yeni Mersin IY (6.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 3:0 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(14.) Serik Belediye | 0:6 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(7.) B. Yeni Carsi | 3:1 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
(19.) Adiyaman FK | 4:1 | Afyonspor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) |