1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Shinni | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.973 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sokol | 1:0 | Khimki (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.100 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 2:2 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.246 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA | 0:0 | Cherno (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
4.378 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Din.M. (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rodina | 1:2 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.107 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 1:1 | Akron (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.874 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Tula (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.512 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Torped | 2:1 | NKN (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 6:24 PM
|
||||
2.017 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 0 | 13 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | KamAZ | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Tyumen | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Torpedo Moscow | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Khimki | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Shinnik | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Chernomorets N. | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Dinamo Makhach. | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Enisey | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Leningradets | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Rodina Moscow | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Arsenal Tula | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Kuban | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Volgar | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...