1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA | 2:0 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
2.285 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Enisey | 0:1 | Lening (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.324 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.832 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sokol | 3:2 | Shinni (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.650 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 1:4 | Akron (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.018 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Tula | 0:0 | Din.M. (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.124 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cherno | 0:0 | Rodina (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.135 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Alania | 1:0 | NKN (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Khimki | 1:2 | Torped (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.225 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Enisey | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | KamAZ | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Dinamo Makhach. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Khimki | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Shinnik | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Kuban | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Volgar | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...