1.Division
Denmark
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 295
- Foreigners: 84 Players 28.5%
- ø-Market value: €181k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Simon Becher €1.20m
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hilleröd F | 0:4 | HB Köge (1.) | ||||
(7.) Vendsyssel FF | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) B.93 | 0:3 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Fredericia | 0:2 | Hobro IK (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Helsingör | 2:1 | Naestved BK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Kolding IF | 2:1 | AC Horsens (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HB Köge | 3:1 | Vendsyssel FF (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hobro IK | 3:2 | Naestved BK (9.) | ||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 1:3 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
(5.) Kolding IF | 2:1 | Hilleröd F (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Helsingör | 2:0 | B.93 (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 2:0 | HB Köge (4.) | ||||
(12.) Hilleröd F | 0:1 | Hobro IK (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vendsyssel FF | 2:1 | FC Helsingör (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) B.93 | 1:1 | Kolding IF (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Naestved BK | 1:4 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 4:0 | FC Fredericia (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Fredericia | 3:2 | Hilleröd F (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
(7.) HB Köge | 1:7 | B.93 (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sönderjyske | 5:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Naestved BK | 1:2 | Kolding IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hobro IK | 0:1 | Vendsyssel FF (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Naestved BK (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolding IF | 1:3 | Sönderjyske (3.) | ||||
(10.) B.93 | 0:5 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 3:1 | FC Helsingör (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hilleröd F | 2:0 | Vendsyssel FF (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 0:2 | Hobro IK (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 2:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 0:1 | B.93 (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 4:0 | HB Köge (11.) | ||||
(6.) Vendsyssel FF | 2:1 | Kolding IF (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Helsingör | 1:6 | Hilleröd F (9.) | ||||
Thu 8/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hobro IK | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 3:0 | Naestved BK (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) B.93 | 0:5 | Vendsyssel FF (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolding IF | 4:0 | FC Helsingör (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 0:0 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 3:0 | Hilleröd F (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hobro IK | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hilleröd F | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (2.) | ||||
(6.) Vendsyssel FF | 0:2 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | B.93 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 1:3 | Hobro IK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 3:1 | Kolding IF (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 3:3 | HB Köge (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/14/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 0:1 | Kolding IF (4.) | ||||
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 0:1 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
(11.) Hilleröd F | 0:1 | B.93 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 0:0 | FC Helsingör (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vendsyssel FF | 1:1 | Naestved BK (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 2:0 | HB Köge (10.) | ||||
(8.) B.93 | 1:2 | Hobro IK (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kolding IF | 1:2 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 3:1 | Vendsyssel FF (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 2:2 | Hilleröd F (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 3:4 | Sönderjyske (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hilleröd F | 0:0 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
(7.) Vendsyssel FF | 1:3 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 4:0 | B.93 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HB Köge | 1:0 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 4:1 | Naestved BK (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 2:3 | Kolding IF (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) B.93 | 0:3 | Hilleröd F (8.) | ||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:4 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolding IF | 3:1 | HB Köge (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 1:0 | Hobro IK (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 0:1 | Vendsyssel FF (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vendsyssel FF | 2:1 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
Fri 10/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hilleröd F | 1:1 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 1:0 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 4:0 | Kolding IF (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | B.93 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HB Köge | 3:2 | Naestved BK (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hobro IK | 2:1 | HB Köge (9.) | ||||
(10.) B.93 | 0:4 | Sönderjyske (2.) | ||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:3 | Hilleröd F (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolding IF | 0:1 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 3:3 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | Vendsyssel FF (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 1:4 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Hobro IK (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vendsyssel FF | 1:0 | B.93 (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 1:0 | Kolding IF (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 2:2 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hilleröd F | 1:0 | Naestved BK (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 1:4 | Sönderjyske (1.) | ||||
(10.) B.93 | 2:0 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kolding IF | 0:1 | Vendsyssel FF (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 0:0 | Hilleröd F (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/23/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 0:4 | B.93 (9.) | ||||
Fri 11/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 1:2 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
(1.) Sönderjyske | 4:1 | Naestved BK (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/233:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hilleröd F | 1:3 | Kolding IF (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vendsyssel FF | 2:0 | HB Köge (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 1:2 | Hobro IK (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 0:0 | Vendsyssel FF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 0:1 | Hobro IK (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Hilleröd F (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HB Köge | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naestved BK | 2:2 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(6.) Kolding IF | 0:1 | B.93 (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | Kolding IF (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Helsingör | 0:1 | HB Köge (10.) | ||||
(4.) Vendsyssel FF | 4:4 | Hilleröd F (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) B.93 | 0:0 | Naestved BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 0:2 | FC Fredericia (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 2:3 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hilleröd F | 4:2 | FC Helsingör (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolding IF | 3:1 | Hobro IK (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 0:3 | Vendsyssel FF (3.) | ||||
(9.) B.93 | 3:1 | HB Köge (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | AC Horsens (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) HB Köge | 0:4 | Hilleröd F (7.) | ||||
(6.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | B.93 (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Kolding IF (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Naestved BK | 0:0 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:4 | Sönderjyske (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aalborg BK | 4:3 | Vendsyssel FF (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hilleröd F | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (1.) | ||||
(3.) Vendsyssel FF | 1:1 | Hobro IK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 2:0 | FC Helsingör (12.) | ||||
(8.) B.93 | 3:2 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kolding IF | 3:3 | Naestved BK (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 2:2 | HB Köge (10.) |