1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 6, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) KKW Greifswald | 1:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (16.) | ||||
(10.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | Post NB (9.) | ||||
(3.) BSG Chemie Guben | 3:2 | BSG Rotation (13.) | ||||
(8.) FSV 90 Velten | 2:2 | Union Berlin (7.) | ||||
(2.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 2:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (17.) | ||||
(14.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:2 | BSG Aktivist (4.) | ||||
(18.) S/H Rostock | 0:3 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo Schwerin | 2:1 | Motor Stralsund (15.) | ||||
Wed Aug 9, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 11, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Berlin | 7:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (12.) | ||||
Sun Aug 13, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Motor Stralsund | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (6.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 5:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (11.) | ||||
(2.) BSG Aktivist | 3:2 | S/H Rostock (18.) | ||||
(15.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (10.) | ||||
(16.) BSG Motor Schö. | 3:3 | BSG KWO Berlin (9.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Rotation | 2:2 | FSV 90 Velten (7.) | ||||
(4.) Post NB | 2:1 | BSG Chemie Guben (8.) | ||||
(17.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:2 | SG Dynamo Füwa (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 20, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (6.) | ||||
(16.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:3 | BSG Motor Ludwig (12.) | ||||
(9.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:1 | Post NB (4.) | ||||
(17.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:3 | BSG Rotation (7.) | ||||
(13.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:1 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:1 | BSG Motor Schö. (15.) | ||||
(14.) S/H Rostock | 2:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (18.) | ||||
(11.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 | BSG Aktivist (2.) | ||||
(8.) Motor Stralsund | 3:1 | Vorwärts F. (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 2, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 2:2 | BSG Bergmann-B. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Post NB | 4:4 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (14.) | ||||
(15.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:2 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(3.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 3:2 | BSG Chemie Guben (16.) | ||||
(2.) KKW Greifswald | 5:1 | Vorwärts F. (9.) | ||||
(7.) BSG Aktivist | 2:4 | Motor Stralsund (4.) | ||||
(18.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:2 | Dynamo Schwerin (8.) | ||||
(17.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:3 | S/H Rostock (11.) | ||||
Sun Sep 3, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) BSG Rotation | 3:6 | BSG KWO Berlin (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 10, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:1 | KKW Greifswald (1.) | ||||
(8.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:1 | SG Dynamo Füwa (3.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:4 | BSG Motor Ludwig (13.) | ||||
(10.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:0 | Post NB (9.) | ||||
(7.) S/H Rostock | 2:0 | Union Berlin (4.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Schwerin | 6:1 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(14.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 2:3 | BSG Rotation (11.) | ||||
(6.) Motor Stralsund | 0:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (17.) | ||||
(5.) Vorwärts F. | 1:0 | BSG Aktivist (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) KKW Greifswald | 2:0 | BSG Aktivist (14.) | ||||
(16.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:0 | Vorwärts F. (5.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:3 | Motor Stralsund (4.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Rotation | 2:1 | S/H Rostock (10.) | ||||
(7.) Post NB | 2:2 | BSG Bergmann-B. (13.) | ||||
(12.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 2:2 | BSG KWO Berlin (9.) | ||||
(2.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 2:1 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (17.) | ||||
(15.) BSG Chemie Guben | 3:1 | FSV 90 Velten (11.) | ||||
Wed Sep 20, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Berlin | 1:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 24, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FSV 90 Velten | 2:2 | KKW Greifswald (1.) | ||||
(16.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 2:2 | BSG Chemie Guben (15.) | ||||
(14.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:4 | SG Dynamo Füwa (2.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:1 | BSG Motor Ludwig (12.) | ||||
(7.) S/H Rostock | 1:0 | Post NB (9.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:3 | BSG Rotation (5.) | ||||
(6.) Motor Stralsund | 0:2 | Union Berlin (3.) | ||||
(4.) Vorwärts F. | 5:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Aktivist | 3:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 7, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) KKW Greifswald | 0:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (16.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:3 | BSG Aktivist (7.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Rotation | 1:3 | Motor Stralsund (5.) | ||||
(6.) Post NB | 5:2 | Dynamo Schwerin (14.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:0 | S/H Rostock (11.) | ||||
(2.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 0:0 | BSG Bergmann-B. (13.) | ||||
(12.) BSG Chemie Guben | 3:0 | BSG KWO Berlin (15.) | ||||
(9.) FSV 90 Velten | 3:2 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (17.) | ||||
Wed Oct 11, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | Vorwärts F. (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 15, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(15.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:1 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (14.) | ||||
(12.) S/H Rostock | 0:2 | SG Dynamo Füwa (1.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 | BSG Motor Ludwig (7.) | ||||
(5.) Motor Stralsund | 4:1 | Post NB (8.) | ||||
(4.) Vorwärts F. | 5:1 | BSG Rotation (11.) | ||||
(9.) BSG Aktivist | 0:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(16.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 1:1 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 21, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 5:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (17.) | ||||
Sun Oct 22, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) KKW Greifswald | 4:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Rotation | 3:0 | BSG Aktivist (12.) | ||||
(13.) Post NB | 0:4 | Vorwärts F. (3.) | ||||
(7.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 4:1 | Motor Stralsund (5.) | ||||
(4.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:2 | Dynamo Schwerin (10.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Chemie Guben | 4:2 | S/H Rostock (14.) | ||||
(6.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (9.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 6:2 | BSG KWO Berlin (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 29, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:3 | KKW Greifswald (2.) | ||||
(12.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 0:3 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(10.) S/H Rostock | 2:1 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(7.) Dynamo Schwerin | 2:1 | BSG Chemie Guben (14.) | ||||
(5.) Motor Stralsund | 2:3 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) | ||||
(3.) Vorwärts F. | 3:1 | BSG Motor Ludwig (8.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Aktivist | 1:1 | Post NB (13.) | ||||
(16.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 3:2 | BSG Rotation (9.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:4 | Union Berlin (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 11, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 1:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(8.) Post NB | 3:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (17.) | ||||
(7.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:1 | BSG Aktivist (12.) | ||||
(4.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:5 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(14.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:0 | Motor Stralsund (6.) | ||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 3:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (9.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:1 | S/H Rostock (10.) | ||||
(16.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (13.) | ||||
Sun Nov 12, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) BSG Rotation | 2:3 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 18, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 4:0 | BSG Rotation (13.) | ||||
Sun Nov 19, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:0 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(12.) S/H Rostock | 0:1 | BSG KWO Berlin (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(7.) Motor Stralsund | 1:2 | FSV 90 Velten (5.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 4:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (14.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Aktivist | 4:4 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) | ||||
(17.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 2:1 | BSG Motor Ludwig (9.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 2:1 | Post NB (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 26, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 2:1 | BSG Rotation (15.) | ||||
(8.) Post NB | 3:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:1 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(4.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 5:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (17.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Chemie Guben | 1:1 | BSG Aktivist (11.) | ||||
(14.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 2:2 | Motor Stralsund (7.) | ||||
(9.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:1 | S/H Rostock (12.) | ||||
Sat Feb 17, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:1 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(16.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:4 | Dynamo Schwerin (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 3, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) S/H Rostock | 0:1 | KKW Greifswald (2.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo Schwerin | 4:2 | BSG Bergmann-B. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Motor Stralsund | 3:2 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 1:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Aktivist | 0:0 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:0 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) | ||||
Sat Feb 17, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 1:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 18, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (9.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Rotation | 1:1 | Post NB (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Nov 15, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) BSG Chemie Guben | 3:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
Sun Dec 10, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) KKW Greifswald | 1:0 | Post NB (8.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:5 | BSG Rotation (12.) | ||||
(4.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 0:1 | Union Berlin (3.) | ||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (16.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:0 | BSG Aktivist (13.) | ||||
Wed Dec 13, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) S/H Rostock | 4:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (6.) | ||||
Sat Feb 17, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:1 | Motor Stralsund (7.) | ||||
Wed Feb 21, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 0:1 | Vorwärts F. (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 16, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 3:0 | BSG Bergmann-B. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 1:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (15.) | ||||
Sun Dec 17, 198912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) BSG Aktivist | 1:2 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 2:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (16.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 2:0 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(11.) Post NB | 1:3 | BSG Motor Ludwig (8.) | ||||
Wed Feb 21, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:0 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(7.) Motor Stralsund | 1:1 | S/H Rostock (10.) | ||||
Wed Feb 28, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) BSG Rotation | 5:0 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 24, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
Sun Feb 25, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 0:2 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(10.) Post NB | 1:1 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Rotation | 3:1 | BSG Chemie Guben (16.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:0 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Aktivist | 2:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (13.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 2:0 | S/H Rostock (12.) | ||||
(7.) Motor Stralsund | 1:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 4, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 0:4 | Motor Stralsund (5.) | ||||
(6.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:2 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(12.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | BSG Aktivist (10.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:0 | Stahl Hennigsdo (16.) | ||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 2:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(8.) FSV 90 Velten | 0:1 | BSG Rotation (7.) | ||||
(14.) BSG Chemie Guben | 1:0 | Post NB (13.) | ||||
(4.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | BSG Motor Ludwig (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 10, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 0:4 | BSG Chemie Guben (12.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 3:1 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
Sun Mar 11, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 1:1 | SG Dynamo Füwa (4.) | ||||
(14.) Post NB | 1:3 | FSV 90 Velten (6.) | ||||
(5.) BSG Rotation | 1:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (10.) | ||||
(16.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 1:3 | S/H Rostock (11.) | ||||
(9.) BSG Aktivist | 4:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (8.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 6:1 | Motor Stralsund (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 18, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(9.) Motor Stralsund | 0:3 | BSG Aktivist (8.) | ||||
(7.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (16.) | ||||
(12.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 3:2 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:2 | BSG Rotation (4.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 0:0 | Post NB (13.) | ||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 2:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (14.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Chemie Guben | 2:0 | SG Dynamo Füwa (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 24, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 1:0 | S/H Rostock (13.) | ||||
Sun Mar 25, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 1:2 | BSG Chemie Guben (9.) | ||||
(6.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | FSV 90 Velten (5.) | ||||
(16.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:3 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (14.) | ||||
(12.) Post NB | 4:0 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Rotation | 3:0 | BSG Bergmann-B. (11.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (7.) | ||||
(15.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 2:1 | Motor Stralsund (10.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Aktivist | 1:1 | Vorwärts F. (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 1, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) BSG Aktivist | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (3.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 2:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (15.) | ||||
(8.) Motor Stralsund | 2:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo Schwerin | 0:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(13.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | BSG Rotation (4.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 4:4 | Post NB (12.) | ||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 4:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (16.) | ||||
(14.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 2:2 | SG Dynamo Füwa (6.) | ||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 3:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 7, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 0:1 | Motor Stralsund (8.) | ||||
Sun Apr 8, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 1:3 | BSG Aktivist (7.) | ||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 3:0 | FSV 90 Velten (5.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Chemie Guben | 4:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (14.) | ||||
(6.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(16.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:3 | BSG Bergmann-B. (9.) | ||||
(12.) Post NB | 1:0 | S/H Rostock (13.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Rotation | 2:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (11.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:4 | Vorwärts F. (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 4, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 0:0 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(10.) Dynamo Schwerin | 0:0 | Post NB (12.) | ||||
Fri Apr 13, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 3:1 | KKW Greifswald (4.) | ||||
(6.) BSG Aktivist | 2:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(9.) Motor Stralsund | 1:5 | BSG Rotation (3.) | ||||
(13.) S/H Rostock | 4:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (17.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 2:1 | SG Dynamo Füwa (7.) | ||||
(15.) BSG KWO Berlin | 2:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (11.) | ||||
(16.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 0:4 | FSV 90 Velten (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 17, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) KKW Greifswald | 0:1 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (14.) | ||||
(5.) FSV 90 Velten | 3:1 | BSG KWO Berlin (16.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Chemie Guben | 5:1 | BSG Bergmann-B. (9.) | ||||
(8.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 0:4 | S/H Rostock (11.) | ||||
(17.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (13.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | BSG Aktivist (6.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (15.) | ||||
(12.) Post NB | 0:0 | Motor Stralsund (7.) | ||||
Wed Apr 18, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) BSG Rotation | 2:2 | Vorwärts F. (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 22, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 2:0 | KKW Greifswald (5.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 1:0 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(6.) BSG Aktivist | 3:0 | BSG Rotation (4.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 2:1 | Post NB (13.) | ||||
(9.) Motor Stralsund | 1:2 | BSG Motor Ludwig (17.) | ||||
(12.) Dynamo Schwerin | 0:0 | SG Dynamo Füwa (7.) | ||||
(8.) S/H Rostock | 4:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (11.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:2 | FSV 90 Velten (3.) | ||||
(15.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 28, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 3:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
Sun Apr 29, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) KKW Greifswald | 3:2 | BSG KWO Berlin (16.) | ||||
(17.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:4 | BSG Bergmann-B. (9.) | ||||
(4.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:2 | S/H Rostock (7.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (13.) | ||||
(8.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | Motor Stralsund (10.) | ||||
(15.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:1 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(12.) Post NB | 2:0 | BSG Aktivist (6.) | ||||
(5.) BSG Rotation | 1:2 | Stahl Hennigsdo (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 5, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 5:0 | KKW Greifswald (4.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 1:0 | BSG Rotation (6.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:1 | Post NB (9.) | ||||
(5.) BSG Aktivist | 5:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 3:2 | SG Dynamo Füwa (11.) | ||||
(10.) Motor Stralsund | 0:0 | BSG Chemie Guben (12.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:2 | FSV 90 Velten (3.) | ||||
(8.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(7.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 1:0 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 12, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:2 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
Sun May 13, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) KKW Greifswald | 1:2 | BSG Bergmann-B. (7.) | ||||
(17.) BSG KWO Berlin | 1:1 | S/H Rostock (8.) | ||||
(15.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 3:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (13.) | ||||
(3.) FSV 90 Velten | 4:1 | Motor Stralsund (11.) | ||||
(10.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:1 | BSG Aktivist (4.) | ||||
(16.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (14.) | ||||
(5.) BSG Rotation | 1:1 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
Wed May 30, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Post NB | 4:0 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 16, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) BSG Rotation | 4:2 | KKW Greifswald (6.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 2:0 | Post NB (9.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:2 | BSG Motor Ludwig (16.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 0:0 | SG Dynamo Füwa (10.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Aktivist | 2:1 | BSG Chemie Guben (12.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 1:1 | FSV 90 Velten (3.) | ||||
(11.) Motor Stralsund | 1:1 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (15.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 | BSG KWO Berlin (17.) | ||||
(8.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | BSG Bergmann-B. (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 20, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 0:2 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(6.) KKW Greifswald | 3:0 | S/H Rostock (8.) | ||||
(7.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 0:1 | Dynamo Schwerin (12.) | ||||
(15.) BSG KWO Berlin | 3:1 | Motor Stralsund (11.) | ||||
(16.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 1:3 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(3.) FSV 90 Velten | 1:2 | BSG Aktivist (4.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Chemie Guben | 1:1 | Stahl Hennigsdo (14.) | ||||
(17.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 0:3 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(9.) Post NB | 1:1 | BSG Rotation (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 25, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Post NB | 1:1 | KKW Greifswald (6.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Rotation | 2:0 | BSG Motor Ludwig (17.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | SG Dynamo Füwa (12.) | ||||
(18.) BSG Motor Schö. | 0:2 | BSG Chemie Guben (11.) | ||||
(14.) Stahl Hennigsdo | 2:0 | FSV 90 Velten (5.) | ||||
(3.) BSG Aktivist | 2:1 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vorwärts F. | 3:5 | BSG KWO Berlin (15.) | ||||
(10.) Motor Stralsund | 3:2 | BSG Bergmann-B. (7.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 | S/H Rostock (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 8, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) KKW Greifswald | 1:0 | Dynamo Schwerin (13.) | ||||
Fri Jun 1, 199012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) S/H Rostock | 0:0 | Motor Stralsund (10.) | ||||
(8.) BSG Bergmann-B. | 0:2 | Vorwärts F. (1.) | ||||
(15.) BSG KWO Berlin | 2:2 | BSG Aktivist (5.) | ||||
(16.) Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 4:2 | Stahl Hennigsdo (14.) | ||||
(4.) FSV 90 Velten | 7:1 | BSG Motor Schö. (18.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Chemie Guben | 0:0 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(12.) SG Dynamo Füwa | 1:4 | BSG Rotation (3.) | ||||
(17.) BSG Motor Ludwig | 1:0 | Post NB (9.) |